Data Analysis
- Jaume Baixeries, Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya
- Mikhail Bogatyrev, Tula State University
- Aram Butavyan, American University of Armenia
- Radhakrishnan Delhibabu, Vellore Institute of Technology
- Anna Ermolayeva, Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia
- Kirill Fedyanin, TII
- Alexander Fishkov, Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology
- Alexander Gneushev MIPT
- Jan Konecny, Dept. Computer Science, Palacky University, Olomouc
- Nikita Kotelevskii Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology
- Anvar Kurmukov, IITP RAS
- Florence Le Ber, icube
- Alexander Lepskiy, HSE University
- Ilya Makarov, HSE University
- Evgeniy M. Ozhegov, HSE University
- Arnak Poghosyan, Vmware, Inc.; Institute of Mathematics; American University of Armenia; Yerevan state University
- Aleksandr Rubashevskii, Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology
- Henry Soldano, Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris Nord
- Christos Tryfonopoulosm University of Peloponnese
- Evgenii Tsymbalov, Apptek
- Daiana Vavilova, Kalashnikov Izhevsk State Technical University
- Petr Vytovtov, Kalashnikov Izhevsk State Technical University
- Alexey Zaytsev, Skoltech
Computer Vision
- Ammar Ali, ITMO University
- Alexey, Chernyavskiy, Philips Innovation Labs Russia
- Andrei Filatov, Skoltech, Sber AI
- Georgii Gaikov, MTS AI
- Petr Gladilin, Huawei, ITMO University
- Javad Khodadoust, Tecnológico de Monterrey
- Daniel Kireev, VisionLabs
- Anton Konushin, NRU HSE
- Maxim Kurkin, Skoltech, Sber AI, AIRI
- Ksenia Kuvshinova, Skoltech, Sber AI
- Gaffer Mahmoud, ITMO university
- Ilya Makarov, HSE University
- Ruslan Musaev
- Walaa Othman, ITMO university
- Alexey Ruche, Chelyabinsk State University
- Andrey Savchenko, Sber AI Lab
- Oleg Seredin, Tula State University
- Dmitry Stepanov, Program System Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
- Dmitry Yashunin, Harman
- Varduhi Yeghiazaryan, American University of Armenia
- Sergey Zagoruyko, MTS AI
Natural Language Processing
- Anton Alekseev, St. Petersburg Department of V.A.Steklov Institute of Mathematics of the Russian Academy of Sciences
- Ekaterina Artemova, HSE University
- Yulia Badryzlova, National Research University Higher School of Economics
- Amir Bakarov, HSE University
- Jeremy Barnes, University of the Basque Country
- Tatiana Batura, A.P.Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems SB RAS; Novosibirsk State University
- Elena Bolshakova, Moscow State Lomonosov University
- Pavel Braslavski, Ural Federal University
- Vera Davydova, Sber AI
- Oksana Dereza, National University of Ireland, Galway
- Anna Dmitrieva, University of Helsinki
- Ekaterina Dmitrieva, HSE University
- Boris Dobrov, Recearch Computing Center of Moscow State Univ.
- Pavel Efimov, ITMO University
- Alena Fenogenova, Sberbank, SberDevices
- Yuriy Gapanyuk, Bauman Moscow State Technical University
- Elizaveta Goncharova, HSE University
- Anastasia Ianina, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
- Dmitry Ilvovsky, National Research University Higher School of Economics
- Vladimir Ivanov, Innopolis University
- Denis Kirjanov, HSE University
- Evgeny Kotelnikov, Vyatka State University
- Anastasia Kotelnikova, Vyatka State University
- Angelina Kudriavtseva, MTS AI
- Maria Kunilovskaya, University of Saarland
- Natalia Loukachevitch, Research Computing Center of Moscow State University
- Alexey Malafeev, National Research University Higher School of Economics
- Muhammad Shahid Iqbal Malik, HSE University
- Vladislav Mikhailov, HSE University
- Olga Mitrofanova, St. Petersburg State University
- Petter Mæhlum, UiO
- Irina Nikishina, Universität Hamburg
- Damien Nouvel, INaLCO
- Stefan Pickl, Bundeswehr University Munich
- Dina Pisarevskaya, Queen Mary University of London
- Lidia Pivovarova, University of Helsinki
- Vladimir Pleshko, RCO
- Vitaly Romanov, Innopolis University
- Yuliya Rubtsova, The Rhenish Friedrich Wilhelm University of Bonn
- Nicolay Rusnachenko, Bauman Moscow State Technical University
- Alexander Sapin, ClickHouse B.V.
- Tatiana Shavrina, HSE University
- Alexey Sorokin, Moscow State University
- Mikhail Tikhomirov, Moscow State University
- Yulya Trofimova, HSE University
- Magda Tsintsadze, Iv.Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University
- Alsu Vakhitova, MTS AI
- Nikolai Zolotykh, University of Nizhni Novgorod
Social Network Analysis
- Nikita Basov, The University of Manchester
- Vladimir Batagelj, University of Ljubljana
- Kirill Fedyanin, TII
- Dmitrii Kiselev, HSE University
- Aleksandr Kovalenko, AIRI
- Ilya Makarov, HSE University
- Nikita Severin HSE University
- Dmitry Zhevnenko, JSC MERI
Theoretical Machine Learning and Optimization
- Vladimir Berikov, Institute of mathematics
- Anton Eremeev, Omsk Branch of Sobolev Institute of Mathmatics SB RAS
- Mikhail Khachay, Krasovsky Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics
- Vladimir Khandeevm, Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
- Dmitri Kvasov DIMES, University of Calabria
- Victor Ohanyan, American University of Armenia
- Panos Pardalos, University of Florida
- Denis Sidorov, Energy Systems Institute SB RAS
- Tatiana Tchemisova, University of Aveiro